Components
Patch Leads - MM OM4
Product Images:
«  · Patch Leads - MM OM4 Availability Price
SC/SC OM4 50u Duplex Multimode Fibre Lead, 0.5M
PID: 411900  |  P/N: SC-SCOM4DPX0.5
20+ 12.50 $12.50
LC/SC OM4 50u Duplex Multimode Fibre Lead, 0.5M
PID: 411891  |  P/N: LC-SCOM4DPX0.5
20+ 13.50 $13.50
LC/LC OM4 50u Duplex Multimode Fibre Lead, 0.5M
PID: 411848  |  P/N: LC-LCOM4DPX0.5
20+ 14.00 $14.00
SC/SC OM4 50u Duplex Multimode Fibre Lead, 1M
PID: 411901  |  P/N: SC-SCOM4DPX1
20+ 14.00 $14.00
LC/SC OM4 50u Duplex Multimode Fibre Lead, 1M
PID: 411892  |  P/N: LC-SCOM4DPX1
20+ 14.50 $14.50
LC/LC OM4 50u Duplex Multimode Fibre Lead, 1M
PID: 411849  |  P/N: LC-LCOM4DPX1
20+ 15.50 $15.50
SC/SC OM4 50u Duplex Multimode Fibre Lead, 2M
PID: 411902  |  P/N: SC-SCOM4DPX2
20+ 16.00 $16.00
LC/SC OM4 50u Duplex Multimode Fibre Lead, 2M
PID: 411893  |  P/N: LC-SCOM4DPX2
20+ 17.00 $17.00
LC/LC OM4 50u Duplex Multimode Fibre Lead, 2M
PID: 411850  |  P/N: LC-LCOM4DPX2
20+ 18.00 $18.00
SC/SC OM4 50u Duplex Multimode Fibre Lead, 3M
PID: 411903  |  P/N: SC-SCOM4DPX3
20+ 18.50 $18.50
LC/SC OM4 50u Duplex Multimode Fibre Lead, 3M
PID: 411894  |  P/N: LC-SCOM4DPX3
20+ 19.50 $19.50
LC/LC OM4 50u Duplex Multimode Fibre Lead, 3M
PID: 411851  |  P/N: LC-LCOM4DPX3
20+ 20.00 $20.00
SC/SC OM4 50u Duplex Multimode Fibre Lead, 5M
PID: 411904  |  P/N: SC-SCOM4DPX5
12 24.50 $24.50
LC/SC OM4 50u Duplex Multimode Fibre Lead, 5M
PID: 411895  |  P/N: LC-SCOM4DPX5
20+ 25.00 $25.00
LC/LC OM4 50u Duplex Multimode Fibre Lead, 5M
PID: 411852  |  P/N: LC-LCOM4DPX5
20+ 26.00 $26.00
SC/SC OM4 50u Duplex Multimode Fibre Lead, 10M
PID: 411905  |  P/N: SC-SCOM4DPX10
17 36.50 $36.50
LC/SC OM4 50u Duplex Multimode Fibre Lead, 10M
PID: 411896  |  P/N: LC-SCOM4DPX10
20+ 37.00 $37.00
LC/LC OM4 50u Duplex Multimode Fibre Lead, 10M
PID: 411853  |  P/N: LC-LCOM4DPX10
18 38.00 $38.00
SC/SC OM4 50u Duplex Multimode Fibre Lead, 15M
PID: 411906  |  P/N: SC-SCOM4DPX15
20+ 49.00 $49.00
LC/SC OM4 50u Duplex Multimode Fibre Lead, 15M
PID: 411897  |  P/N: LC-SCOM4DPX15
12 50.00 $50.00
LC/LC OM4 50u Duplex Multimode Fibre Lead, 15M
PID: 411854  |  P/N: LC-LCOM4DPX15
20+ 51.00 $51.00
SC/SC OM4 50u Duplex Multimode Fibre Lead, 20M
PID: 411907  |  P/N: SC-SCOM4DPX20
10 62.00 $62.00
LC/SC OM4 50u Duplex Multimode Fibre Lead, 20M
PID: 411898  |  P/N: LC-SCOM4DPX20
8 63.00 $63.00
LC/LC OM4 50u Duplex Multimode Fibre Lead, 20M
PID: 411855  |  P/N: LC-LCOM4DPX20
20+ 63.50 $63.50
SC/SC OM4 50u Duplex Multimode Fibre Lead, 30M
PID: 411908  |  P/N: SC-SCOM4DPX30
7 87.00 $87.00
LC/SC OM4 50u Duplex Multimode Fibre Lead, 30M
PID: 411899  |  P/N: LC-SCOM4DPX30
6 87.50 $87.50
LC/LC OM4 50u Duplex Multimode Fibre Lead, 30M
PID: 411856  |  P/N: LC-LCOM4DPX30
5 88.50 $88.50