Components
Network Cables
Product Images:


  · » Cat 5E Patch Leads Availability Price
0.5m UTP RJ45 Cat 5E Network Patch Lead, Beige
PID: 101079  |  P/N: PL-C5E-0
5+ 2.00 $2.00
0.5m UTP RJ45 Cat 5E Network Patch Lead, Black
PID: 299754  |  P/N: PLK-C5E-0
5+ 2.00 $2.00
1m UTP RJ45 Cat 5E Network Patch Lead, Beige
PID: 101080  |  P/N: PL-C5E-1
5+ 2.40 $2.40
1m UTP RJ45 Cat 5E Network Patch Lead, Black
PID: 299764  |  P/N: PLK-C5E-1
5+ 2.40 $2.40
0.5m UTP RJ45 Cat 5E Network Patch Lead, Blue
PID: 299755  |  P/N: PLE-C5E-0
5+ 2.40 $2.40
1m UTP RJ45 Cat 5E Network Patch Lead, Blue
PID: 299771  |  P/N: PLE-C5E-1
5+ 2.40 $2.40
0.5m UTP RJ45 Cat 5E Network Patch Lead, Green
PID: 299756  |  P/N: PLG-C5E-0
5+ 2.40 $2.40
1m UTP RJ45 Cat 5E Network Patch Lead, Green
PID: 299778  |  P/N: PLG-C5E-1
5+ 2.40 $2.40
0.5m UTP RJ45 Cat 5E Network Patch Lead, Grey
PID: 299757  |  P/N: PLGY-C5E-0
5+ 2.40 $2.40
1m UTP RJ45 Cat 5E Network Patch Lead, Grey
PID: 299782  |  P/N: PLGY-C5E-1
5+ 2.40 $2.40
0.5m UTP RJ45 Cat 5E Network Patch Lead, Orange
PID: 299758  |  P/N: PLO-C5E-0
5+ 2.40 $2.40
1m UTP RJ45 Cat 5E Network Patch Lead, Orange
PID: 299788  |  P/N: PLO-C5E-1
5+ 2.40 $2.40
0.5m UTP RJ45 Cat 5E Network Patch Lead, Purple
PID: 299759  |  P/N: PLP-C5E-0
5+ 2.40 $2.40
1m UTP RJ45 Cat 5E Network Patch Lead, Purple
PID: 299792  |  P/N: PLP-C5E-1
5+ 2.40 $2.40
0.5m UTP RJ45 Cat 5E Network Patch Lead, Red
PID: 299760  |  P/N: PLR-C5E-0
5+ 2.40 $2.40
1m UTP RJ45 Cat 5E Network Patch Lead, Red
PID: 299796  |  P/N: PLR-C5E-1
5+ 2.40 $2.40
0.5m UTP RJ45 Cat 5E Network Patch Lead, White
PID: 299761  |  P/N: PLW-C5E-0
5+ 2.40 $2.40
1m UTP RJ45 Cat 5E Network Patch Lead, White
PID: 299801  |  P/N: PLW-C5E-1
2.40 $2.40
0.5m UTP RJ45 Cat 5E Network Patch Lead, Yellow
PID: 299762  |  P/N: PLY-C5E-0
5+ 2.40 $2.40
1m UTP RJ45 Cat 5E Network Patch Lead, Yellow
PID: 299806  |  P/N: PLY-C5E-1
5+ 2.40 $2.40
2m UTP RJ45 Cat 5E Network Patch Lead, Beige
PID: 101081  |  P/N: PL-C5E-2
5+ 3.20 $3.20
2m UTP RJ45 Cat 5E Network Patch Lead, Black
PID: 299765  |  P/N: PLK-C5E-2
5+ 3.20 $3.20
2m UTP RJ45 Cat 5E Network Patch Lead, Blue
PID: 299772  |  P/N: PLE-C5E-2
5+ 3.20 $3.20
2m UTP RJ45 Cat 5E Network Patch Lead, Green
PID: 299779  |  P/N: PLG-C5E-2
5+ 3.20 $3.20
2m UTP RJ45 Cat 5E Network Patch Lead, Grey
PID: 299783  |  P/N: PLGY-C5E-2
5+ 3.20 $3.20
2m UTP RJ45 Cat 5E Network Patch Lead, Orange
PID: 299789  |  P/N: PLO-C5E-2
5+ 3.20 $3.20
2m UTP RJ45 Cat 5E Network Patch Lead, Purple
PID: 299793  |  P/N: PLP-C5E-2
5+ 3.20 $3.20
2m UTP RJ45 Cat 5E Network Patch Lead, Red
PID: 299797  |  P/N: PLR-C5E-2
5+ 3.20 $3.20
2m UTP RJ45 Cat 5E Network Patch Lead, White
PID: 299802  |  P/N: PLW-C5E-2
5+ 3.20 $3.20
2m UTP RJ45 Cat 5E Network Patch Lead, Yellow
PID: 299807  |  P/N: PLY-C5E-2
5+ 3.20 $3.20
3m UTP RJ45 Cat 5E Network Patch Lead, Beige
PID: 101082  |  P/N: PL-C5E-3
5+ 4.00 $4.00
3m UTP RJ45 Cat 5E Network Patch Lead, Black
PID: 299766  |  P/N: PLK-C5E-3
5+ 4.00 $4.00
3m UTP RJ45 Cat 5E Network Patch Lead, Blue
PID: 299773  |  P/N: PLE-C5E-3
5+ 4.00 $4.00
3m UTP RJ45 Cat 5E Network Patch Lead, Green
PID: 299787  |  P/N: PLG-C5E-3
5+ 4.00 $4.00
3m UTP RJ45 Cat 5E Network Patch Lead, Grey
PID: 299784  |  P/N: PLGY-C5E-3
5+ 4.00 $4.00
3m UTP RJ45 Cat 5E Network Patch Lead, Orange
PID: 299790  |  P/N: PLO-C5E-3
5+ 4.00 $4.00
3m UTP RJ45 Cat 5E Network Patch Lead, Purple
PID: 299794  |  P/N: PLP-C5E-3
5+ 4.00 $4.00
3m UTP RJ45 Cat 5E Network Patch Lead, Red
PID: 299798  |  P/N: PLR-C5E-3
5+ 4.00 $4.00
3m UTP RJ45 Cat 5E Network Patch Lead, White
PID: 299803  |  P/N: PLW-C5E-3
5+ 4.00 $4.00
3m UTP RJ45 Cat 5E Network Patch Lead, Yellow
PID: 299808  |  P/N: PLY-C5E-3
5+ 4.00 $4.00
5m UTP RJ45 Cat 5E Network Patch Lead, Beige
PID: 101083  |  P/N: PL-C5E-5
5+ 5.20 $5.20
5m UTP RJ45 Cat 5E Network Patch Lead, Black
PID: 299767  |  P/N: PLK-C5E-5
5+ 5.20 $5.20
5m UTP RJ45 Cat 5E Network Patch Lead, Blue
PID: 299774  |  P/N: PLE-C5E-5
5+ 5.20 $5.20
5m UTP RJ45 Cat 5E Network Patch Lead, Green
PID: 299780  |  P/N: PLG-C5E-5
5+ 5.20 $5.20
5m UTP RJ45 Cat 5E Network Patch Lead, Grey
PID: 299785  |  P/N: PLGY-C5E-5
5+ 5.20 $5.20
5m UTP RJ45 Cat 5E Network Patch Lead, Orange
PID: 299791  |  P/N: PLO-C5E-5
5+ 5.20 $5.20
5m UTP RJ45 Cat 5E Network Patch Lead, Purple
PID: 299795  |  P/N: PLP-C5E-5
5+ 5.20 $5.20
5m UTP RJ45 Cat 5E Network Patch Lead, Red
PID: 299799  |  P/N: PLR-C5E-5
5+ 5.20 $5.20
5m UTP RJ45 Cat 5E Network Patch Lead, White
PID: 299804  |  P/N: PLW-C5E-5
5+ 5.20 $5.20
5m UTP RJ45 Cat 5E Network Patch Lead, Yellow
PID: 299809  |  P/N: PLY-C5E-5
5+ 5.20 $5.20
10m UTP RJ45 Cat 5E Network Patch Lead, Beige
PID: 101084  |  P/N: PL-C5E-10
5+ 8.40 $8.40
10m UTP RJ45 Cat 5E Network Patch Lead, Black
PID: 299768  |  P/N: PLK-C5E-10
5+ 8.40 $8.40
10m UTP RJ45 Cat 5E Network Patch Lead, Blue
PID: 299775  |  P/N: PLE-C5E-10
5+ 8.40 $8.40
10m UTP RJ45 Cat 5E Network Patch Lead, Green
PID: 299781  |  P/N: PLG-C5E-10
5+ 8.40 $8.40
10m UTP RJ45 Cat 5E Network Patch Lead, Grey
PID: 299786  |  P/N: PLGY-C5E-10
5+ 8.40 $8.40
10m UTP RJ45 Cat 5E Network Patch Lead, Red
PID: 299800  |  P/N: PLR-C5E-10
5+ 8.40 $8.40
10m UTP RJ45 Cat 5E Network Patch Lead, White
PID: 299805  |  P/N: PLW-C5E-10
5+ 8.40 $8.40
10m UTP RJ45 Cat 5E Network Patch Lead, Yellow
PID: 299810  |  P/N: PLY-C5E-10
5+ 8.40 $8.40
15m UTP RJ45 Cat 5E Network Patch Lead, Beige
PID: 101085  |  P/N: PL-C5E-15
5+ 11.20 $11.20
15m UTP RJ45 Cat 5E Network Patch Lead, Black
PID: 299769  |  P/N: PLK-C5E-15
5+ 11.20 $11.20
15m UTP RJ45 Cat 5E Network Patch Lead, Blue
PID: 299776  |  P/N: PLE-C5E-15
11.20 $11.20
20m UTP RJ45 Cat 5E Network Patch Lead, Beige
PID: 101086  |  P/N: PL-C5E-20
5+ 14.40 $14.40
20m UTP RJ45 Cat 5E Network Patch Lead, Black
PID: 299770  |  P/N: PLK-C5E-20
14.40 $14.40
20m UTP RJ45 Cat 5E Network Patch Lead, Blue
PID: 299777  |  P/N: PLE-C5E-20
5+ 14.40 $14.40
25m UTP RJ45 Cat 5E Network Patch Lead, Beige
PID: 101087  |  P/N: PL-C5E-25
5+ 17.20 $17.20
30m UTP RJ45 Cat 5E Network Patch Lead, Beige
PID: 101088  |  P/N: PL-C5E-30
5+ 20.00 $20.00
35m UTP RJ45 Cat 5E Network Patch Lead, Beige
PID: 358500  |  P/N: PL-C5E-35
5+ 26.00 $26.00
40m UTP RJ45 Cat 5E Network Patch Lead, Beige
PID: 101089  |  P/N: PL-C5E-40
5+ 26.00 $26.00
50m UTP RJ45 Cat 5E Network Patch Lead, Beige
PID: 101090  |  P/N: PL-C5E-50
5+ 32.00 $32.00
  · » Cat 6 Patch Leads Availability Price
0.5m UTP RJ45 Cat 6 Network Patch Lead, Beige
PID: 299742  |  P/N: PL-C6A-0
5+ 2.80 $2.80
0.5m UTP RJ45 Cat 6 Network Patch Lead, Black
PID: 320309  |  P/N: PLK-C6A-0
5+ 2.80 $2.80
0.5m UTP RJ45 Cat 6 Network Patch Lead, Blue
PID: 320315  |  P/N: PLE-C6A-0
5+ 2.80 $2.80
0.5m UTP RJ45 Cat 6 Network Patch Lead, Green
PID: 320321  |  P/N: PLG-C6A-0
5+ 2.80 $2.80
0.5m UTP RJ45 Cat 6 Network Patch Lead, Grey
PID: 320327  |  P/N: PLGY-C6A-0
5+ 2.80 $2.80
0.5m UTP RJ45 Cat 6 Network Patch Lead, Orange
PID: 320333  |  P/N: PLO-C6A-0
5+ 2.80 $2.80
0.5m UTP RJ45 Cat 6 Network Patch Lead, Purple
PID: 320339  |  P/N: PLP-C6A-0
5+ 2.80 $2.80
0.5m UTP RJ45 Cat 6 Network Patch Lead, Red
PID: 320345  |  P/N: PLR-C6A-0
5+ 2.80 $2.80
0.5m UTP RJ45 Cat 6 Network Patch Lead, White
PID: 320351  |  P/N: PLW-C6A-0
5+ 2.80 $2.80
0.5m UTP RJ45 Cat 6 Network Patch Lead, Yellow
PID: 320357  |  P/N: PLY-C6A-0
5+ 2.80 $2.80
1m UTP RJ45 Cat 6 Network Patch Lead, Beige
PID: 299743  |  P/N: PL-C6A-1
5+ 3.20 $3.20
1m UTP RJ45 Cat 6 Network Patch Lead, Black
PID: 320310  |  P/N: PLK-C6A-1
5+ 3.20 $3.20
1m UTP RJ45 Cat 6 Network Patch Lead, Blue
PID: 320316  |  P/N: PLE-C6A-1
5+ 3.20 $3.20
1m UTP RJ45 Cat 6 Network Patch Lead, Green
PID: 320322  |  P/N: PLG-C6A-1
5+ 3.20 $3.20
1m UTP RJ45 Cat 6 Network Patch Lead, Grey
PID: 320328  |  P/N: PLGY-C6A-1
5+ 3.20 $3.20
1m UTP RJ45 Cat 6 Network Patch Lead, Orange
PID: 320334  |  P/N: PLO-C6A-1
5+ 3.20 $3.20
1m UTP RJ45 Cat 6 Network Patch Lead, Purple
PID: 320340  |  P/N: PLP-C6A-1
5+ 3.20 $3.20
1m UTP RJ45 Cat 6 Network Patch Lead, Red
PID: 320346  |  P/N: PLR-C6A-1
5+ 3.20 $3.20
1m UTP RJ45 Cat 6 Network Patch Lead, White
PID: 320352  |  P/N: PLW-C6A-1
5+ 3.20 $3.20
1m UTP RJ45 Cat 6 Network Patch Lead, Yellow
PID: 320358  |  P/N: PLY-C6A-1
5+ 3.20 $3.20
2m UTP RJ45 Cat 6 Network Patch Lead, Beige
PID: 299744  |  P/N: PL-C6A-2
5+ 4.00 $4.00
2m UTP RJ45 Cat 6 Network Patch Lead, Black
PID: 320311  |  P/N: PLK-C6A-2
5+ 4.00 $4.00
2m UTP RJ45 Cat 6 Network Patch Lead, Blue
PID: 320317  |  P/N: PLE-C6A-2
5+ 4.00 $4.00
2m UTP RJ45 Cat 6 Network Patch Lead, Green
PID: 320323  |  P/N: PLG-C6A-2
5+ 4.00 $4.00
2m UTP RJ45 Cat 6 Network Patch Lead, Grey
PID: 320329  |  P/N: PLGY-C6A-2
5+ 4.00 $4.00
2m UTP RJ45 Cat 6 Network Patch Lead, Orange
PID: 320335  |  P/N: PLO-C6A-2
5+ 4.00 $4.00
2m UTP RJ45 Cat 6 Network Patch Lead, Purple
PID: 320341  |  P/N: PLP-C6A-2
5+ 4.00 $4.00
2m UTP RJ45 Cat 6 Network Patch Lead, Red
PID: 320347  |  P/N: PLR-C6A-2
5+ 4.00 $4.00
2m UTP RJ45 Cat 6 Network Patch Lead, White
PID: 320353  |  P/N: PLW-C6A-2
5+ 4.00 $4.00
2m UTP RJ45 Cat 6 Network Patch Lead, Yellow
PID: 320359  |  P/N: PLY-C6A-2
5+ 4.00 $4.00
3m UTP RJ45 Cat 6 Network Patch Lead, Beige
PID: 299745  |  P/N: PL-C6A-3
5+ 5.20 $5.20
3m UTP RJ45 Cat 6 Network Patch Lead, Black
PID: 320312  |  P/N: PLK-C6A-3
5+ 5.20 $5.20
3m UTP RJ45 Cat 6 Network Patch Lead, Blue
PID: 320318  |  P/N: PLE-C6A-3
5+ 5.20 $5.20
3m UTP RJ45 Cat 6 Network Patch Lead, Green
PID: 320324  |  P/N: PLG-C6A-3
5+ 5.20 $5.20
3m UTP RJ45 Cat 6 Network Patch Lead, Grey
PID: 320330  |  P/N: PLGY-C6A-3
5+ 5.20 $5.20
3m UTP RJ45 Cat 6 Network Patch Lead, Orange
PID: 320336  |  P/N: PLO-C6A-3
5+ 5.20 $5.20
3m UTP RJ45 Cat 6 Network Patch Lead, Purple
PID: 320342  |  P/N: PLP-C6A-3
5+ 5.20 $5.20
3m UTP RJ45 Cat 6 Network Patch Lead, Red
PID: 320348  |  P/N: PLR-C6A-3
5+ 5.20 $5.20
3m UTP RJ45 Cat 6 Network Patch Lead, White
PID: 320354  |  P/N: PLW-C6A-3
5+ 5.20 $5.20
3m UTP RJ45 Cat 6 Network Patch Lead, Yellow
PID: 320360  |  P/N: PLY-C6A-3
5+ 5.20 $5.20
5m UTP RJ45 Cat 6 Network Patch Lead, Beige
PID: 299746  |  P/N: PL-C6A-5
5+ 6.80 $6.80
5m UTP RJ45 Cat 6 Network Patch Lead, Black
PID: 320313  |  P/N: PLK-C6A-5
5+ 6.80 $6.80
5m UTP RJ45 Cat 6 Network Patch Lead, Blue
PID: 320319  |  P/N: PLE-C6A-5
5+ 6.80 $6.80
5m UTP RJ45 Cat 6 Network Patch Lead, Green
PID: 320325  |  P/N: PLG-C6A-5
5+ 6.80 $6.80
5m UTP RJ45 Cat 6 Network Patch Lead, Grey
PID: 320331  |  P/N: PLGY-C6A-5
5+ 6.80 $6.80
5m UTP RJ45 Cat 6 Network Patch Lead, Orange
PID: 320337  |  P/N: PLO-C6A-5
5+ 6.80 $6.80
5m UTP RJ45 Cat 6 Network Patch Lead, Purple
PID: 320343  |  P/N: PLP-C6A-5
5+ 6.80 $6.80
5m UTP RJ45 Cat 6 Network Patch Lead, Red
PID: 320349  |  P/N: PLR-C6A-5
5+ 6.80 $6.80
5m UTP RJ45 Cat 6 Network Patch Lead, White
PID: 320355  |  P/N: PLW-C6A-5
5+ 6.80 $6.80
5m UTP RJ45 Cat 6 Network Patch Lead, Yellow
PID: 320361  |  P/N: PLY-C6A-5
5+ 6.80 $6.80
10m UTP RJ45 Cat 6 Network Patch Lead, Beige
PID: 299747  |  P/N: PL-C6A-10
5+ 10.40 $10.40
10m UTP RJ45 Cat 6 Network Patch Lead, Black
PID: 320314  |  P/N: PLK-C6A-10
5+ 10.40 $10.40
10m UTP RJ45 Cat 6 Network Patch Lead, Blue
PID: 320320  |  P/N: PLE-C6A-10
5+ 10.40 $10.40
10m UTP RJ45 Cat 6 Network Patch Lead, Green
PID: 320326  |  P/N: PLG-C6A-10
5+ 10.40 $10.40
10m UTP RJ45 Cat 6 Network Patch Lead, Grey
PID: 320332  |  P/N: PLGY-C6A-10
5+ 10.40 $10.40
10m UTP RJ45 Cat 6 Network Patch Lead, Orange
PID: 320338  |  P/N: PLO-C6A-10
5+ 10.40 $10.40
10m UTP RJ45 Cat 6 Network Patch Lead, Purple
PID: 320344  |  P/N: PLP-C6A-10
5+ 10.40 $10.40
10m UTP RJ45 Cat 6 Network Patch Lead, Red
PID: 320350  |  P/N: PLR-C6A-10
5+ 10.40 $10.40
10m UTP RJ45 Cat 6 Network Patch Lead, White
PID: 320356  |  P/N: PLW-C6A-10
5+ 10.40 $10.40
10m UTP RJ45 Cat 6 Network Patch Lead, Yellow
PID: 320362  |  P/N: PLY-C6A-10
5+ 10.40 $10.40
12.5m UTP RJ45 Cat 6 Network Patch Lead, Beige
PID: 374574  |  P/N: PL-C6A-12H
5+ 12.00 $12.00
12.5m UTP RJ45 Cat 6 Network Patch Lead, Black
PID: 351788  |  P/N: PLK-C6A-12H
5+ 12.00 $12.00
15m UTP RJ45 Cat 6 Network Patch Lead, Beige
PID: 299748  |  P/N: PL-C6A-15
5+ 14.00 $14.00
15m UTP RJ45 Cat 6 Network Patch Lead, Black
PID: 351789  |  P/N: PLK-C6A-15
5+ 14.40 $14.40
15m UTP RJ45 Cat 6 Network Patch Lead, Blue
PID: 351791  |  P/N: PLE-C6A-15
5+ 14.40 $14.40
20m UTP RJ45 Cat 6 Network Patch Lead, Black
PID: 351790  |  P/N: PLK-C6A-20
5+ 18.00 $18.00
20m UTP RJ45 Cat 6 Network Patch Lead, Blue
PID: 351792  |  P/N: PLE-C6A-20
5+ 18.00 $18.00
20m UTP RJ45 Cat 6 Network Patch Lead, Beige
PID: 299749  |  P/N: PL-C6A-20
5+ 18.40 $18.40
25m UTP RJ45 Cat 6 Network Patch Lead, Beige
PID: 299750  |  P/N: PL-C6A-25
5+ 22.80 $22.80
30m UTP RJ45 Cat 6 Network Patch Lead, Beige
PID: 299751  |  P/N: PL-C6A-30
5+ 26.80 $26.80
40m UTP RJ45 Cat 6 Network Patch Lead, Beige
PID: 299752  |  P/N: PL-C6A-40
5+ 40.00 $40.00
50m UTP RJ45 Cat 6 Network Patch Lead, Beige
PID: 299753  |  P/N: PL-C6A-50
5+ 43.60 $43.60
  · » Cat 6A Patch Leads (10G, 500MHz) Availability Price
0.5m STP 10G Cat 6A 500MHz Network Patch Lead, Black
PID: 465534  |  P/N: PLK-AUGS-0
5+ 5.20 $5.20
0.5m STP 10G Cat 6A 500MHz Network Patch Lead, Grey
PID: 465524  |  P/N: PL-AUGS-0
5+ 5.20 $5.20
0.5m STP 10G Cat 6A 500MHz Network Patch Lead, Red
PID: 465544  |  P/N: PLR-AUGS-0
5+ 5.20 $5.20
1m STP 10G Cat 6A 500MHz Network Patch Lead, Black
PID: 465535  |  P/N: PLK-AUGS-1
6.00 $6.00
1m STP 10G Cat 6A 500MHz Network Patch Lead, Grey
PID: 465525  |  P/N: PL-AUGS-1
6.00 $6.00
1m STP 10G Cat 6A 500MHz Network Patch Lead, Red
PID: 465545  |  P/N: PLR-AUGS-1
6.00 $6.00
1.5m STP 10G Cat 6A 500MHz Network Patch Lead, Black
PID: 465536  |  P/N: PLK-AUGS-1H
5+ 6.80 $6.80
1.5m STP 10G Cat 6A 500MHz Network Patch Lead, Grey
PID: 465526  |  P/N: PL-AUGS-1H
5+ 6.80 $6.80
1.5m STP 10G Cat 6A 500MHz Network Patch Lead, Red
PID: 465546  |  P/N: PLR-AUGS-1H
5+ 6.80 $6.80
2m STP 10G Cat 6A 500MHz Network Patch Lead, Black
PID: 465537  |  P/N: PLK-AUGS-2
5+ 7.60 $7.60
2m STP 10G Cat 6A 500MHz Network Patch Lead, Grey
PID: 465527  |  P/N: PL-AUGS-2
5+ 7.60 $7.60
2m STP 10G Cat 6A 500MHz Network Patch Lead, Red
PID: 465547  |  P/N: PLR-AUGS-2
5+ 7.60 $7.60
3m STP 10G Cat 6A 500MHz Network Patch Lead, Black
PID: 465538  |  P/N: PLK-AUGS-3
9.20 $9.20
3m STP 10G Cat 6A 500MHz Network Patch Lead, Grey
PID: 465528  |  P/N: PL-AUGS-3
5+ 9.20 $9.20
3m STP 10G Cat 6A 500MHz Network Patch Lead, Red
PID: 465548  |  P/N: PLR-AUGS-3
5+ 9.20 $9.20
5m STP 10G Cat 6A 500MHz Network Patch Lead, Black
PID: 465539  |  P/N: PLK-AUGS-5
12.40 $12.40
5m STP 10G Cat 6A 500MHz Network Patch Lead, Grey
PID: 465529  |  P/N: PL-AUGS-5
5+ 12.40 $12.40
5m STP 10G Cat 6A 500MHz Network Patch Lead, Red
PID: 465549  |  P/N: PLR-AUGS-5
5+ 12.40 $12.40
7.5m STP 10G Cat 6A 500MHz Network Patch Lead, Black
PID: 465540  |  P/N: PLK-AUGS-7H
17.20 $17.20
7.5m STP 10G Cat 6A 500MHz Network Patch Lead, Grey
PID: 465530  |  P/N: PL-AUGS-7H
5+ 17.20 $17.20
7.5m STP 10G Cat 6A 500MHz Network Patch Lead, Red
PID: 465550  |  P/N: PLR-AUGS-7H
5+ 17.20 $17.20
10m STP 10G Cat 6A 500MHz Network Patch Lead, Black
PID: 465541  |  P/N: PLK-AUGS-10
22.00 $22.00
10m STP 10G Cat 6A 500MHz Network Patch Lead, Grey
PID: 465531  |  P/N: PL-AUGS-10
5+ 22.00 $22.00
10m STP 10G Cat 6A 500MHz Network Patch Lead, Red
PID: 465551  |  P/N: PLR-AUGS-10
5+ 22.00 $22.00
15m STP 10G Cat 6A 500MHz Network Patch Lead, Black
PID: 465542  |  P/N: PLK-AUGS-15
30.40 $30.40
15m STP 10G Cat 6A 500MHz Network Patch Lead, Grey
PID: 465532  |  P/N: PL-AUGS-15
5+ 30.40 $30.40
15m STP 10G Cat 6A 500MHz Network Patch Lead, Red
PID: 465552  |  P/N: PLR-AUGS-15
5+ 30.40 $30.40
20m STP 10G Cat 6A 500MHz Network Patch Lead, Black
PID: 465543  |  P/N: PLK-AUGS-20
38.00 $38.00
20m STP 10G Cat 6A 500MHz Network Patch Lead, Grey
PID: 465533  |  P/N: PL-AUGS-20
5+ 38.00 $38.00
20m STP 10G Cat 6A 500MHz Network Patch Lead, Red
PID: 465553  |  P/N: PLR-AUGS-20
5+ 38.00 $38.00
  · » Network Cable Reels Availability Price
50m UTP RJ45 Cat 5E Network Cable (Beige, Stranded Core, Coil)
PID: 101091  |  P/N: C-C5E-ST R50
5+ 30.00 $30.00
50m UTP RJ45 Cat 6 Network Cable (Ivory, Solid Core)
PID: 465517  |  P/N: C-C6-SOL R50
5+ 39.00 $39.00
50m UTP RJ45 Cat 6 Network Cable (Ivory, Stranded)
PID: 465522  |  P/N: C-C6-ST R50
5+ 41.00 $41.00
100m UTP RJ45 Cat 5E Network Cable (Beige, Stranded Core, Coil)
PID: 101092  |  P/N: C-C5E-ST R100
5+ 58.00 $58.00
100m UTP RJ45 Cat 6 Network Cable (Ivory, Solid Core)
PID: 465518  |  P/N: C-C6-SOL R100
5+ 68.00 $68.00
100m UTP RJ45 Cat 6 Network Cable (Ivory, Stranded)
PID: 465523  |  P/N: C-C6-ST R100
5+ 79.00 $79.00
305m UTP RJ45 Cat 5E Network Cable (Beige, Stranded Core, Pullbox)
PID: 101093  |  P/N: C-C5E-ST R
5+ 153.00 $153.00
305m UTP RJ45 Cat 5E Network Cable (Black, Stranded Core, Pullbox)
PID: 394066  |  P/N: C-C5E-ST R BLACK
5+ 153.00 $153.00
305m UTP RJ45 Cat 5E Network Cable (Blue, Stranded Core, Pullbox)
PID: 394067  |  P/N: C-C5E-ST R BLUE
5+ 160.00 $160.00
305m UTP RJ45 Cat 5E Network Cable (Green, Stranded Core, Pullbox)
PID: 394068  |  P/N: C-C5E-ST R GREEN
5+ 160.00 $160.00
305m UTP RJ45 Cat 5E Network Cable (Grey, Stranded Core, Pullbox)
PID: 394069  |  P/N: C-C5E-ST R GREY
5+ 160.00 $160.00
305m UTP RJ45 Cat 5E Network Cable (Pink, Stranded Core, Pullbox)
PID: 394070  |  P/N: C-C5E-ST R PINK
5+ 160.00 $160.00
305m UTP RJ45 Cat 5E Network Cable (Red, Stranded Core, Pullbox)
PID: 394071  |  P/N: C-C5E-ST R RED
5+ 160.00 $160.00
305m UTP RJ45 Cat 5E Network Cable (White, Stranded Core, Pullbox)
PID: 394072  |  P/N: C-C5E-ST R WHITE
5+ 160.00 $160.00
305m UTP RJ45 Cat 5E Network Cable (Yellow, Stranded Core, Pullbox)
PID: 394073  |  P/N: C-C5E-ST R YELL
1 160.00 $160.00
305m UTP RJ45 Cat 5E Network Cable (Beige, Solid Core, Pullbox)
PID: 101094  |  P/N: C-C5E-SOL R
5+ 162.00 $162.00
305m UTP RJ45 Cat 6 Network Cable (Green, Solid Core, Pullbox)
PID: 394064  |  P/N: C-C6-SOL R GREEN
4 175.00 $175.00
305m UTP RJ45 Cat 6 Network Cable (Grey, Solid Core, Pullbox)
PID: 394065  |  P/N: C-C6-SOL R GREY
3 175.00 $175.00
305m UTP RJ45 Cat 6 Network Cable (Black, Solid Core, Reel)
PID: 465519  |  P/N: C-C6-SLDBLACK
178.00 $178.00
305m UTP RJ45 Cat 6 Network Cable (Grey, Stranded, Pullbox)
PID: 465516  |  P/N: DK-1611-P-305
5+ 198.00 $198.00
305m UTP RJ45 Cat 6 Network Cable (Black, Solid Core, Gel Filled, Reel)
PID: 465520  |  P/N: C-C6-SLDGEL
5+ 277.00 $277.00
500m UTP RJ45 Cat 6 Network Cable (Black, Solid Core, Gel Filled, Reel)
PID: 465521  |  P/N: C-C6-SLDGEL500
5+ 442.00 $442.00
  · » Fibre Networking Availability Price
LC/LC OM3 50u Duplex Multimode Fibre Lead, 1M
PID: 411836  |  P/N: FL-LCLC50-1
5+ 10.50 $10.50
SC/SC OM3 50u Duplex Multimode Fibre Lead, 0.3M
PID: 411875  |  P/N: FL-SCSC50-03
11.00 $11.00
LC/LC OM3 50u Duplex Multimode Fibre Lead, 2M
PID: 411837  |  P/N: FL-LCLC50-2
5+ 11.50 $11.50
SC/SC OM3 50u Duplex Multimode Fibre Lead, 0.5M
PID: 411872  |  P/N: FL-SCSC50-0
5+ 11.50 $11.50
ST/ST OM3 50u Duplex Multimode Fibre Lead, 0.5M
PID: 411883  |  P/N: FL-STST50-0
5+ 11.50 $11.50
LC/LC OM3 50u Duplex Multimode Fibre Lead, 3M
PID: 411839  |  P/N: FL-LCLC50-3
5+ 12.00 $12.00
LC/SC OM3 50u Duplex Multimode Fibre Lead, 0.5M
PID: 411862  |  P/N: FL-LCSC50-0
12.00 $12.00
SC/SC OM3 50u Duplex Multimode Fibre Lead, 1M
PID: 411873  |  P/N: FL-SCSC50-1
5+ 12.00 $12.00
ST/ST OM3 50u Duplex Multimode Fibre Lead, 1M
PID: 411884  |  P/N: FL-STST50-1
2 12.00 $12.00
SC/SC OM4 50u Duplex Multimode Fibre Lead, 0.5M
PID: 411900  |  P/N: FL-SCSCOM4-0
1 12.00 $12.00
LC/SC OM4 50u Duplex Multimode Fibre Lead, 0.5M
PID: 411891  |  P/N: FL-LCSCOM4-0
3 12.50 $12.50
LC/LC OM3 50u Duplex Multimode Fibre Lead, 0.5M
PID: 411835  |  P/N: FL-LCLC50-0
5+ 13.00 $13.00
LC/SC OM3 50u Duplex Multimode Fibre Lead, 1M
PID: 411864  |  P/N: FL-LCSC50-1
5+ 13.00 $13.00
SC/SC OM4 50u Duplex Multimode Fibre Lead, 1M
PID: 411901  |  P/N: FL-SCSCOM4-1
13.00 $13.00
LC/LC OM1 62.5u Duplex Multimode Fibre Lead, 0.5M
PID: 411827  |  P/N: FL-LCLC-0
5+ 13.50 $13.50
SC/SC OM3 50u Duplex Multimode Fibre Lead, 2M
PID: 411874  |  P/N: FL-SCSC50-2
5+ 13.50 $13.50
ST/ST OM3 50u Duplex Multimode Fibre Lead, 2M
PID: 411885  |  P/N: FL-STST50-2
2 13.50 $13.50
LC/LC OM4 50u Duplex Multimode Fibre Lead, 0.5M
PID: 411848  |  P/N: FL-LCLCOM4-0
5+ 13.50 $13.50
LC/SC OM3 50u Duplex Multimode Fibre Lead, 2M
PID: 411863  |  P/N: FL-LCSC50-2
5+ 14.00 $14.00
LC/SC OM4 50u Duplex Multimode Fibre Lead, 1M
PID: 411892  |  P/N: FL-LCSCOM4-1
14.00 $14.00
LC/LC OM1 62.5u Duplex Multimode Fibre Lead, 1M
PID: 411828  |  P/N: FL-LCLC-1
5+ 14.50 $14.50
ST/ST OM3 50u Duplex Multimode Fibre Lead, 3M
PID: 411886  |  P/N: FL-STST50-3
5+ 14.50 $14.50
LC/LC OM4 50u Duplex Multimode Fibre Lead, 1M
PID: 411849  |  P/N: FL-LCLCOM4-1
5+ 14.50 $14.50
SC/SC OM4 50u Duplex Multimode Fibre Lead, 2M
PID: 411902  |  P/N: FL-SCSCOM4-2
2 15.00 $15.00
LC/LC OM1 62.5u Duplex Multimode Fibre Lead, 2M
PID: 411829  |  P/N: FL-LCLC-2
5+ 15.50 $15.50
LC/SC OM3 50u Duplex Multimode Fibre Lead, 3M
PID: 411865  |  P/N: FL-LCSC50-3
5+ 16.00 $16.00
LC/SC OM4 50u Duplex Multimode Fibre Lead, 2M
PID: 411893  |  P/N: FL-LCSCOM4-2
4 16.00 $16.00
LC/LC OM1 62.5u Duplex Multimode Fibre Lead, 3M
PID: 411830  |  P/N: FL-LCLC-3
2 16.50 $16.50
LC/LC OM4 50u Duplex Multimode Fibre Lead, 2M
PID: 411850  |  P/N: FL-LCLCOM4-2
5+ 16.50 $16.50
SC/SC OM3 50u Duplex Multimode Fibre Lead, 3M
PID: 411876  |  P/N: FL-SCSC50-5
5+ 17.00 $17.00
SC/SC OM3 50u Duplex Multimode Fibre Lead, 5M
PID: 411877  |  P/N: FL-SCSC50-5
5+ 17.00 $17.00
ST/ST OM3 50u Duplex Multimode Fibre Lead, 5M
PID: 411887  |  P/N: FL-STST50-5
5+ 17.00 $17.00
LC/SC OM3 50u Duplex Multimode Fibre Lead, 5M
PID: 411866  |  P/N: FL-LCSC50-5
5+ 17.50 $17.50
SC/SC OM4 50u Duplex Multimode Fibre Lead, 3M
PID: 411903  |  P/N: FL-SCSCOM4-3
17.50 $17.50
LC/SC OM4 50u Duplex Multimode Fibre Lead, 3M
PID: 411894  |  P/N: FL-LCSCOM4-3
5+ 18.00 $18.00
LC/LC OM1 62.5u Duplex Multimode Fibre Lead, 5M
PID: 411831  |  P/N: FL-LCLC-5
4 18.50 $18.50
LC/LC OM3 50u Duplex Multimode Fibre Lead, 5M
PID: 411838  |  P/N: FL-LCLC50-5
5+ 18.50 $18.50
LC/LC OM4 50u Duplex Multimode Fibre Lead, 3M
PID: 411851  |  P/N: FL-LCLCOM4-3
5+ 19.00 $19.00
SC/SC OM3 50u Duplex Multimode Fibre Lead, 7.5M
PID: 411878  |  P/N: FL-SCSC50-7H
20.00 $20.00
LC/SC OM3 50u Duplex Multimode Fibre Lead, 7.5M
PID: 411870  |  P/N: FL-LCSC50-7H
2 21.00 $21.00
LC/LC OM3 50u Duplex Multimode Fibre Lead, 7.5M
PID: 411845  |  P/N: FL-LCLC50-7H
5+ 22.50 $22.50
SC/SC OM4 50u Duplex Multimode Fibre Lead, 5M
PID: 411904  |  P/N: FL-SCSCOM4-5
23.00 $23.00
LC/SC OM4 50u Duplex Multimode Fibre Lead, 5M
PID: 411895  |  P/N: FL-LCSCOM4-5
23.50 $23.50
LC/LC OM1 62.5u Duplex Multimode Fibre Lead, 10M
PID: 411832  |  P/N: FL-LCLC-10
24.50 $24.50
SC/SC OM3 50u Duplex Multimode Fibre Lead, 10M
PID: 411879  |  P/N: FL-SCSC50-10
5+ 24.50 $24.50
ST/ST OM3 50u Duplex Multimode Fibre Lead, 10M
PID: 411888  |  P/N: FL-STST50-10
5+ 24.50 $24.50
LC/LC OM4 50u Duplex Multimode Fibre Lead, 5M
PID: 411852  |  P/N: FL-LCLCOM4-5
5+ 24.50 $24.50
LC/SC OM3 50u Duplex Multimode Fibre Lead, 10M
PID: 411867  |  P/N: FL-LCSC50-10
5+ 25.00 $25.00
LC/LC OM3 50u Duplex Multimode Fibre Lead, 10M
PID: 411840  |  P/N: FL-LCLC50-10
5+ 26.00 $26.00
LC/LC OM1 62.5u Duplex Multimode Fibre Lead, 15M
PID: 411833  |  P/N: FL-LCLC-15
2 29.00 $29.00
SC/SC OM3 50u Duplex Multimode Fibre Lead, 15M
PID: 411880  |  P/N: FL-SCSC50-15
31.50 $31.50
LC/LC OM3 50u Duplex Multimode Fibre Lead, 15M
PID: 411841  |  P/N: FL-LCLC50-15
5+ 32.00 $32.00
LC/SC OM3 50u Duplex Multimode Fibre Lead, 15M
PID: 411868  |  P/N: FL-LCSC50-15
5+ 32.50 $32.50
SC/SC OM4 50u Duplex Multimode Fibre Lead, 10M
PID: 411905  |  P/N: FL-SCSCOM4-10
34.00 $34.00
LC/LC OM1 62.5u Duplex Multimode Fibre Lead, 20M
PID: 411834  |  P/N: FL-LCLC-20
1 35.00 $35.00
LC/SC OM4 50u Duplex Multimode Fibre Lead, 10M
PID: 411896  |  P/N: FL-LCSCOM4-10
35.00 $35.00
LC/LC OM4 50u Duplex Multimode Fibre Lead, 10M
PID: 411853  |  P/N: FL-LCLCOM4-10
5+ 35.50 $35.50
SC/SC OM3 50u Duplex Multimode Fibre Lead, 20M
PID: 411881  |  P/N: FL-SCSC50-20
39.00 $39.00
ST/ST OM3 50u Duplex Multimode Fibre Lead, 20M
PID: 411889  |  P/N: FL-STST50-20
39.00 $39.00
LC/LC OM3 50u Duplex Multimode Fibre Lead, 20M
PID: 411842  |  P/N: FL-LCLC50-20
5+ 39.50 $39.50
LC/SC OM3 50u Duplex Multimode Fibre Lead, 20M
PID: 411869  |  P/N: FL-LCSC50-20
2 39.50 $39.50
SC/SC OM4 50u Duplex Multimode Fibre Lead, 15M
PID: 411906  |  P/N: FL-SCSCOM4-15
46.00 $46.00
LC/LC OM3 50u Duplex Multimode Fibre Lead, 25M
PID: 411843  |  P/N: FL-LCLC50-25
1 46.50 $46.50
LC/SC OM4 50u Duplex Multimode Fibre Lead, 15M
PID: 411897  |  P/N: FL-LCSCOM4-15
47.00 $47.00
LC/LC OM4 50u Duplex Multimode Fibre Lead, 15M
PID: 411854  |  P/N: FL-LCLCOM4-15
5+ 47.50 $47.50
SC/SC OM3 50u Duplex Multimode Fibre Lead, 30M
PID: 411882  |  P/N: FL-SCSC50-30
52.50 $52.50
ST/ST OM3 50u Duplex Multimode Fibre Lead, 30M
PID: 411890  |  P/N: FL-STST50-30
1 52.50 $52.50
LC/SC OM3 50u Duplex Multimode Fibre Lead, 30M
PID: 411871  |  P/N: FL-LCSC50-30
1 53.00 $53.00
LC/LC OM3 50u Duplex Multimode Fibre Lead, 30M
PID: 411844  |  P/N: FL-LCLC50-30
5+ 54.00 $54.00
SC/SC OM4 50u Duplex Multimode Fibre Lead, 20M
PID: 411907  |  P/N: FL-SCSCOM4-20
58.50 $58.50
LC/SC OM4 50u Duplex Multimode Fibre Lead, 20M
PID: 411898  |  P/N: FL-LCSCOM4-20
59.00 $59.00
LC/LC OM4 50u Duplex Multimode Fibre Lead, 20M
PID: 411855  |  P/N: FL-LCLCOM4-20
5+ 60.00 $60.00
LC/LC OM3 50u Duplex Multimode Fibre Lead, 50M
PID: 411846  |  P/N: FL-LCLC50-50
5+ 78.50 $78.50
SC/SC OM4 50u Duplex Multimode Fibre Lead, 30M
PID: 411908  |  P/N: FL-SCSCOM4-30
81.50 $81.50
LC/SC OM4 50u Duplex Multimode Fibre Lead, 30M
PID: 411899  |  P/N: FL-LCSCOM4-30
82.50 $82.50
LC/LC OM4 50u Duplex Multimode Fibre Lead, 30M
PID: 411856  |  P/N: FL-LCLCOM4-30
83.00 $83.00
LC/LC OM3 50u Duplex Multimode Fibre Lead, 100M
PID: 411847  |  P/N: FL-LCLC50-100
5+ 142.50 $142.50
  · » Network Cable Adapters Availability Price
RJ45 Cat5E Straight Joiner
PID: 101096  |  P/N: A-RJ45-C5
5+ 4.50 $4.50
RJ45 Cat6 Straight Joiner
PID: 394074  |  P/N: A-RJ45-C6N
5+ 4.50 $4.50
RJ45 Dual Adapter (1x UTP, 1x Analog Phone)
PID: 394078  |  P/N: C-RJ45LT4
5+ 7.00 $7.00
RJ45 Dual Adapter (1x UTP, 1x Digital Phone)
PID: 394080  |  P/N: C-RJ45LT6
5+ 7.00 $7.00
RJ45 Dual Adapter (2x Analog Phone)
PID: 394077  |  P/N: C-RJ45LT3
5+ 7.00 $7.00
RJ45 Dual Adapter (2x Digital Phone)
PID: 394079  |  P/N: C-RJ45LT5
7.00 $7.00
RJ45 Dual Adapter (2x Sockets, 1x Plug)
PID: 394075  |  P/N: C-RJ45LT
5+ 7.00 $7.00
RJ45 Dual Adapter (2x UTP Devices)
PID: 394076  |  P/N: C-RJ45LT2
5+ 7.00 $7.00
Cat 5E Patch Leads · Cat 6 Patch Leads · Cat 6A Patch Leads (10G, 500MHz) · Network Cable Reels · Fibre Networking · Network Cable Adapters