Components
Patch Leads - MM OM3
Product Images:
«  · Patch Leads - MM OM3 Availability Price
SC/SC OM3 50u Duplex Multimode Fibre Lead, 0.3M
PID: 411875  |  P/N: FL-SCSC50-03
11.50 $11.50
SC/SC OM3 50u Duplex Multimode Fibre Lead, 0.5M
PID: 411872  |  P/N: FL-SCSC50-0
20+ 12.00 $12.00
LC/SC OM3 50u Duplex Multimode Fibre Lead, 0.5M
PID: 411862  |  P/N: FL-LCSC50-0
20+ 12.50 $12.50
SC/SC OM3 50u Duplex Multimode Fibre Lead, 1M
PID: 411873  |  P/N: FL-SCSC50-1
20+ 12.50 $12.50
ST/ST OM3 50u Duplex Multimode Fibre Lead, 0.5M
PID: 411883  |  P/N: FL-STST50-0
2 13.00 $13.00
LC/LC OM3 50u Duplex Multimode Fibre Lead, 0.5M
PID: 411835  |  P/N: FL-LCLC50-0
20+ 13.50 $13.50
LC/SC OM3 50u Duplex Multimode Fibre Lead, 1M
PID: 411864  |  P/N: FL-LCSC50-1
20+ 13.50 $13.50
ST/ST OM3 50u Duplex Multimode Fibre Lead, 1M
PID: 411884  |  P/N: FL-STST50-1
8 13.50 $13.50
LC/LC OM3 50u Duplex Multimode Fibre Lead, 1M
PID: 411836  |  P/N: FL-LCLC50-1
20+ 14.00 $14.00
SC/SC OM3 50u Duplex Multimode Fibre Lead, 2M
PID: 411874  |  P/N: FL-SCSC50-2
20+ 14.00 $14.00
LC/SC OM3 50u Duplex Multimode Fibre Lead, 2M
PID: 411863  |  P/N: FL-LCSC50-2
20+ 14.50 $14.50
ST/ST OM3 50u Duplex Multimode Fibre Lead, 2M
PID: 411885  |  P/N: FL-STST50-2
20+ 15.00 $15.00
LC/LC OM3 50u Duplex Multimode Fibre Lead, 2M
PID: 411837  |  P/N: FL-LCLC50-2
20+ 15.50 $15.50
LC/LC OM3 50u Duplex Multimode Fibre Lead, 3M
PID: 411839  |  P/N: FL-LCLC50-3
20+ 16.50 $16.50
LC/SC OM3 50u Duplex Multimode Fibre Lead, 3M
PID: 411865  |  P/N: FL-LCSC50-3
20+ 16.50 $16.50
ST/ST OM3 50u Duplex Multimode Fibre Lead, 3M
PID: 411886  |  P/N: FL-STST50-3
6 16.50 $16.50
SC/SC OM3 50u Duplex Multimode Fibre Lead, 3M
PID: 411876  |  P/N: FL-SCSC50-5
20+ 17.50 $17.50
SC/SC OM3 50u Duplex Multimode Fibre Lead, 5M
PID: 411877  |  P/N: FL-SCSC50-5
20+ 17.50 $17.50
LC/SC OM3 50u Duplex Multimode Fibre Lead, 5M
PID: 411866  |  P/N: FL-LCSC50-5
19 18.50 $18.50
LC/LC OM3 50u Duplex Multimode Fibre Lead, 5M
PID: 411838  |  P/N: FL-LCLC50-5
20+ 19.00 $19.00
ST/ST OM3 50u Duplex Multimode Fibre Lead, 5M
PID: 411887  |  P/N: FL-STST50-5
9 19.50 $19.50
SC/SC OM3 50u Duplex Multimode Fibre Lead, 7.5M
PID: 411878  |  P/N: FL-SCSC50-7H
21.00 $21.00
LC/SC OM3 50u Duplex Multimode Fibre Lead, 7.5M
PID: 411870  |  P/N: FL-LCSC50-7H
2 21.50 $21.50
LC/LC OM3 50u Duplex Multimode Fibre Lead, 7.5M
PID: 411845  |  P/N: FL-LCLC50-7H
20+ 23.50 $23.50
SC/SC OM3 50u Duplex Multimode Fibre Lead, 10M
PID: 411879  |  P/N: FL-SCSC50-10
5 25.50 $25.50
LC/SC OM3 50u Duplex Multimode Fibre Lead, 10M
PID: 411867  |  P/N: FL-LCSC50-10
20+ 26.00 $26.00
LC/LC OM3 50u Duplex Multimode Fibre Lead, 10M
PID: 411840  |  P/N: FL-LCLC50-10
20+ 27.00 $27.00
ST/ST OM3 50u Duplex Multimode Fibre Lead, 10M
PID: 411888  |  P/N: FL-STST50-10
6 27.50 $27.50
SC/SC OM3 50u Duplex Multimode Fibre Lead, 15M
PID: 411880  |  P/N: FL-SCSC50-15
33.00 $33.00
LC/LC OM3 50u Duplex Multimode Fibre Lead, 15M
PID: 411841  |  P/N: FL-LCLC50-15
20+ 33.50 $33.50
LC/SC OM3 50u Duplex Multimode Fibre Lead, 15M
PID: 411868  |  P/N: FL-LCSC50-15
5 33.50 $33.50
SC/SC OM3 50u Duplex Multimode Fibre Lead, 20M
PID: 411881  |  P/N: FL-SCSC50-20
40.50 $40.50
LC/LC OM3 50u Duplex Multimode Fibre Lead, 20M
PID: 411842  |  P/N: FL-LCLC50-20
20+ 41.00 $41.00
LC/SC OM3 50u Duplex Multimode Fibre Lead, 20M
PID: 411869  |  P/N: FL-LCSC50-20
13 41.50 $41.50
ST/ST OM3 50u Duplex Multimode Fibre Lead, 20M
PID: 411889  |  P/N: FL-STST50-20
4 44.00 $44.00
LC/LC OM3 50u Duplex Multimode Fibre Lead, 25M
PID: 411843  |  P/N: FL-LCLC50-25
20+ 48.50 $48.50
SC/SC OM3 50u Duplex Multimode Fibre Lead, 30M
PID: 411882  |  P/N: FL-SCSC50-30
12 54.50 $54.50
LC/SC OM3 50u Duplex Multimode Fibre Lead, 30M
PID: 411871  |  P/N: FL-LCSC50-30
2 55.50 $55.50
LC/LC OM3 50u Duplex Multimode Fibre Lead, 30M
PID: 411844  |  P/N: FL-LCLC50-30
20+ 56.00 $56.00
ST/ST OM3 50u Duplex Multimode Fibre Lead, 30M
PID: 411890  |  P/N: FL-STST50-30
59.50 $59.50
LC/LC OM3 50u Duplex Multimode Fibre Lead, 50M
PID: 411846  |  P/N: FL-LCLC50-50
20+ 90.50 $90.50
LC/LC OM3 50u Duplex Multimode Fibre Lead, 100M
PID: 411847  |  P/N: FL-LCLC50-100
10 164.00 $164.00