Components
Patch Leads - MM OM1
Product Images:
«  · Patch Leads - MM OM1 Availability Price
LC/LC OM1 62.5u Duplex Multimode Fibre Lead, 0.5M
PID: 411827  |  P/N: S-LCLCD62-0.5
16.00 $16.00
LC/LC OM1 62.5u Duplex Multimode Fibre Lead, 1M
PID: 411828  |  P/N: S-LCLCD62-1
20+ 16.50 $16.50
LC/LC OM1 62.5u Duplex Multimode Fibre Lead, 2M
PID: 411829  |  P/N: S-LCLCD62-2
20+ 17.50 $17.50
LC/LC OM1 62.5u Duplex Multimode Fibre Lead, 3M
PID: 411830  |  P/N: S-LCLCD62-3
17 18.50 $18.50
LC/LC OM1 62.5u Duplex Multimode Fibre Lead, 5M
PID: 411831  |  P/N: S-LCLCD62-5
10 21.00 $21.00
LC/LC OM1 62.5u Duplex Multimode Fibre Lead, 10M
PID: 411832  |  P/N: FL-LCLC-10
2 27.50 $27.50
LC/LC OM1 62.5u Duplex Multimode Fibre Lead, 15M
PID: 411833  |  P/N: FL-LCLC-15
6 33.00 $33.00
LC/LC OM1 62.5u Duplex Multimode Fibre Lead, 20M
PID: 411834  |  P/N: FL-LCLC-20
7 39.50 $39.50