Components
Patch Leads - MM OM1
Product Images:

«  · Patch Leads - MM OM1 Availability Price
LC/LC OM1 62.5u Duplex Multimode Fibre Lead, 0.5M
PID: 411827  |  P/N: FL-LCLC-0
5+ 13.50 $13.50
LC/LC OM1 62.5u Duplex Multimode Fibre Lead, 1M
PID: 411828  |  P/N: FL-LCLC-1
5+ 14.00 $14.00
LC/LC OM1 62.5u Duplex Multimode Fibre Lead, 2M
PID: 411829  |  P/N: FL-LCLC-2
5+ 14.50 $14.50
LC/LC OM1 62.5u Duplex Multimode Fibre Lead, 3M
PID: 411830  |  P/N: FL-LCLC-3
5+ 15.50 $15.50
LC/LC OM1 62.5u Duplex Multimode Fibre Lead, 5M
PID: 411831  |  P/N: FL-LCLC-5
5+ 17.50 $17.50
LC/LC OM1 62.5u Duplex Multimode Fibre Lead, 10M
PID: 411832  |  P/N: FL-LCLC-10
2 23.00 $23.00
LC/LC OM1 62.5u Duplex Multimode Fibre Lead, 15M
PID: 411833  |  P/N: FL-LCLC-15
1 27.50 $27.50
LC/LC OM1 62.5u Duplex Multimode Fibre Lead, 20M
PID: 411834  |  P/N: FL-LCLC-20
33.00 $33.00